LIVE
Cloudline entered Cactus Co Phoenix +12 SKUs / Cedarline lost Red Rock Tempe −8 SKUs / Emberton entered Prairie Buds Calgary +9 doors / Northstar price drop Bell Road Phoenix $45→$38 / Maplecross entered Lakeshore Toronto +14 SKUs / Voltleaf lost Mesa Verde Mesa −4 SKUs / Wildcraft entered Northern Leaf Edmonton +7 SKUs / Ninebar BOGO activated Desert Bloom Promo live / Wildroot entered Washington market +22 doors / Nova Labs Engine Win — Saguaro Wellness PHX +18 doors / Cloudline entered Cactus Co Phoenix +12 SKUs / Cedarline lost Red Rock Tempe −8 SKUs / Emberton entered Prairie Buds Calgary +9 doors / Northstar price drop Bell Road Phoenix $45→$38 / Maplecross entered Lakeshore Toronto +14 SKUs / Voltleaf lost Mesa Verde Mesa −4 SKUs / Wildcraft entered Northern Leaf Edmonton +7 SKUs / Ninebar BOGO activated Desert Bloom Promo live / Wildroot entered Washington market +22 doors / Nova Labs Engine Win — Saguaro Wellness PHX +18 doors /
Brand · Edibles

Indiva Blips

Menu listings under this name appear in 191 dispensaries across 4 markets. Distribution, category mix, pricing, and competitive overlap — monitored regularly.

Data from 191 dispensaries · Last updated 13 hours ago

Track this brand
STORES LISTING
191
menus under this name
SHELF SHARE
2.9%
of stores in active markets
MARKETS
4
states & provinces
AVG PRICE
$31.51
shelf average
30D CHANGE
+10
net placements
Distribution by market
1
Saskatchewan
1 stores · 2.9% coverage
1 SKUs
Competitive overlap View all
1
Big Bag O' Buds
1 shared stores
100% overlap
2
BOXHOT
1 shared stores
100% overlap
3
Canadian Cannabis
1 shared stores
100% overlap
4
Catch Me Outside
1 shared stores
100% overlap
5
Claybourne
1 shared stores
100% overlap
6
Collective Project
1 shared stores
100% overlap
Top stores by SKUs carried
1
Fire & Flower - Saskatoon - Blairmore Village
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
1 SKUs
Distribution trend · recent weeks
+0%
store count, 10 weeks
Category mix · Indiva Blips
Edibles
100.0%
Top products
Product Category Stores Avg price
THC Tablets - Indiva Blips - Edible Extracts Edibles 18 $39.55
Indiva Blips - THC Tablets - 25 caps Edible 10 $24.63
Indiva Blips THC Tablets - 55 Capsules Capsule 8 $42.71
Indiva Blips - THC Tablets - 55 Caps Edible 7 $40.95
Indiva Blips THC Tablets - 55 Capsules Capsule 6 $41.17
THC Tablets 25 caps Capsules Capsules [THC capsules] 6 $22.54
THC Tablet 55 caps Capsules Capsules 5 $40.77
Indiva Blips 1:1 CBD/THC Tablets - 20 caps Edible 5 $23.93
THC Tablets | Indiva Blips | 25 Caps Extracts Ingested [EI - Blend] 5 $20.49
Indiva Blips - THC Tablets - Hybrid - 25 caps x 10mg Capsules - THC 4 $24.00
Distribution map · Indiva Blips

Data reflects shelf presence observed across monitored dispensaries. Coverage varies by state and may not represent the complete market. Updated regularly.

Indiva Blips: distribution & shelf presence

Menu listings under the Indiva Blips name appear in 191 dispensaries across 4 markets, with 154 SKUs on shelf at an average price of $31.51. Its strongest market is Saskatchewan, where it is stocked in 1 dispensaries (2.9% coverage). Its largest category is edibles (1 SKUs). Over the last 30 days it gained a net 10 dispensary placements. Figures reflect observed public menus and the latest available shelf snapshot.

Is this your brand? Own the data.

Track observed distribution, defend placements, and measure shelf gains across every market for Indiva Blips.

Track your brand