LIVE
Cloudline entered Cactus Co Phoenix +12 SKUs / Cedarline lost Red Rock Tempe −8 SKUs / Emberton entered Prairie Buds Calgary +9 doors / Northstar price drop Bell Road Phoenix $45→$38 / Maplecross entered Lakeshore Toronto +14 SKUs / Voltleaf lost Mesa Verde Mesa −4 SKUs / Wildcraft entered Northern Leaf Edmonton +7 SKUs / Ninebar BOGO activated Desert Bloom Promo live / Wildroot entered Washington market +22 doors / Nova Labs Engine Win — Saguaro Wellness PHX +18 doors / Cloudline entered Cactus Co Phoenix +12 SKUs / Cedarline lost Red Rock Tempe −8 SKUs / Emberton entered Prairie Buds Calgary +9 doors / Northstar price drop Bell Road Phoenix $45→$38 / Maplecross entered Lakeshore Toronto +14 SKUs / Voltleaf lost Mesa Verde Mesa −4 SKUs / Wildcraft entered Northern Leaf Edmonton +7 SKUs / Ninebar BOGO activated Desert Bloom Promo live / Wildroot entered Washington market +22 doors / Nova Labs Engine Win — Saguaro Wellness PHX +18 doors /
Brand · Edible

Altitude Drops

Menu listings under this name appear in 20 dispensaries across 1 markets. Distribution, category mix, pricing, and competitive overlap — monitored regularly.

Data from 20 dispensaries · Last updated 23 hours ago

Track this brand
STORES LISTING
20
menus under this name
SHELF SHARE
24.7%
of stores in active markets
MARKETS
1
states & provinces
AVG PRICE
$31.01
shelf average
30D CHANGE
0
net placements
Distribution by market
1
Vermont
19 stores · 24.7% coverage
51 SKUs
Competitive overlap View all
1
Taunik
17 shared stores
90% overlap
2
YUT
16 shared stores
84% overlap
3
Northern Craft Cannabis
13 shared stores
68% overlap
4
High Brix Cannabis
13 shared stores
68% overlap
5
Vermont Select
11 shared stores
58% overlap
6
VTreatz
11 shared stores
58% overlap
Top stores by SKUs carried
1
Something Wicked Cannabis Company
Bethel, Vermont
10 SKUs
2
The Wick Cannabis Market
Hardwick, Vermont
4 SKUs
3
Little City Green
Vergennes, Vermont
4 SKUs
4
Magic Mann
Essex Junction, Vermont
4 SKUs
5
The Herbal Collective (Rec)
Middlebury, Vermont
4 SKUs
6
Flora
Middlebury, Vermont
3 SKUs
Category mix · Altitude Drops
Edible
68.6%
Edibles
31.4%
Top products
Product Category Stores Avg price
Altitude Adjust-mints Edibles 2 $32.50
Altitude Drops | 2.5mg 40 pack Mints | Adjust-Mints Edible 1 $28.00
Full Spectrum S'mores Chocolate Bar (20pcs) Edible 1 $30.00
Altitude Adjust-mint Peppermint Edible 1 $33.33
Altitude Drops | Sunset Blood Orange | 100mg Gummies Edible 1 $36.00
Full Spectrum Smoked Sea Salt Dark Chocolate Bar (20pcs) Edible 1 $30.00
Altitude Drops | Altitude Adjust-mints | 100mg Edible 1 $35.00
Full Spectrum Peppermint Chocolate Bar (20pcs) Edible 1 $30.00
Altitude Drops Peppermint Chocolate Bar 100 MG Edibles 1 $30.00
100mg Edible Pack | Altitude Adjust-Mints: Peppermint | Altitude Drops Edible 1 $36.00
Distribution map · Altitude Drops

Data reflects shelf presence observed across monitored dispensaries. Coverage varies by state and may not represent the complete market. Updated regularly.

Is this your brand? Own the data.

Track observed distribution, defend placements, and measure shelf gains across every market for Altitude Drops.

Track your brand